A      B      C      D      E      F      G      H      I      J      K      L      M     
N      O      P      Q      R      S      T      U      V     W    X      Y      Z     
Current Sort: Site Author   |  Sort Index by < Subject/Title >   |  Sort Index by < Institution >
Advising Handbook Download the Microsoft Word Viewer
     A
Adrain, Jamie - I-BEST Business Technology
Amend, Dexter - Service Learning in England
Anderson, Amy - Communication Studies
Andreasson, Karl-Erik - Introduction to Psychology 101
Andreasson, Karl-Erik - Developmental Psychology
Ankcorn, Beth - 60 Level Core Class (IELP)
     B
Barker, Charlene - Intro to Business
Barson, Jennifer - Geology 101 - Introduction to Geology
Barson, Jennifer - Geol 116 - Environmental Geology
Barson, Jennifer - Survey of Earth Science: Geology 100 Online
Bishop, Adriana - CHEMISTRY 121
Blizzard, Allison - ENGL 81/82/83 - Integrated Skills (W11)
Boccaccio, Anthony - Photography 112
Bradley, Asa - LC Resources for Instructors
Brady, Gary - Anatomy / Physiology 241 (BIOL&241)
Brady, Gary - Anatomy / Physiology 242 (BIOL& 242)
Brady, Jim - Spokane Math Symposium
Brady, Tierra - Mrs
Brady, Gary - BIOL 335 EWU Medical Microbiology
Brazil-Geyshick, Melvin - Misc donuts
Brownlee, Scott - Digital Audio I
Brumbaugh, Millie - History of Popular Music
Brunt, Bonnie - Resources for Study of Spanish
Buckley, Michael - Political Science 125
Buddington, Andy - Earth Sciences
Burt, Kira - Physics 100
Burt, Kira - Physics 101/102/103
     C
Carrothers, Janae - A&P 241
Coles, Laurie - Bio&160
Corker, Levi - Business
Cornelis, Kristen - Indians of North America
Cornelis, Kristen - Pacific Northwest History
Cornelis, Kristen - History of Modern Middle East
Cosner, Becky - Mathematics
Cosner, Shawna - Mathematics
Cripe, Greg - Mathematics
Cripe, Greg - MLC
     D
Davis, Rachel - ASL&122
Dubois, Rick - Home Page
Duke, Phoebe - First Aid
     E
Eden, Gabrielle - Spokane falls
     F
Frazier, Constance - MLC
     G
Gady, Daniel - Google
gainey, Audrina - Audrina Gainey
Gamberoni, Steve - Audio Engineering
Garcia, Randy - Fall 2021
Glaze, Gary - Mathematics
Glubrecht, Kialynn - Math 091: Elementary Algebra I--OnLine
Glubrecht, Kialynn - Math 099: Intermediate Algebra--Online
Glubrecht, Kialynn - Math 108: College Algebra--Online
Gorski, Mark - Engineering
Greenland, Joseph - school
Gross, John - Biology 241
Guerrero, Rosi - Music
Gunawan, Rudy - Mathematics
Guo, Gloria - Gloria Guo Chinese Language Class
     H
Haag, Patty - Non-Western Art
Haag, Patty - Acrylic Painting
Haag, Patty - Drawing 101
Haag, Patty - Non-Western Art: China
Haag, Patty - Learning Community: Old Stones, New Threads
Haag, Patty - Drawing
Hansen, Laurel - Biology
Harras, Barbara - Mathematics
Hernandez, Faybrain - Business major
Hewey, Bernard - Orthotic-Prosthetic Technology
Hudson, Aryauna - According
Huri, Jennifer - Mathematics
     J
Jensen, Rhiannon - School
Jingling, Ron - CAD/MET Resources
Johnson, Deshion - Bakery
Jones, Tina - Surgical Technology
Jones, Tina - Surgical Technology/Allied Health Instructor
Jones, Wendy - Calendly
Jordan, Lori - Business Technology Classes
Josquin, Max - Internet Server
     K
Knutson, Timothy - Summer 13 Math 098
Knutson, Timothy - Algebra II
Kreiner, Meg - Communication Studies
Krumbholz, Gerald - MUSC 143 - Music Theory III
Krumbholz, Gerald - Harmony University
Kuhle, Teya - Art/Craft/Food Fair
     L
Laird, Edwin - Accounting
Lansing, Nathan - History of Popular Music
Lansing, Nathan - SFCC CHOIRS
Lansing, Nathan - Music Theory I
Lansing, Nathan - Music Fundamentals
Larse, Rod - Accessibility - Policy 188
Liberty, Matthew - Introduction to Psychology
     M
Madison, Kurt - Art 112 - Non Western Art
Madison, Kurt - Art 101 - Fundamentals of Drawing
Martens, Megan - Intro. to Art Study Slides
Matthew, Velma - Microbiology 301 EWU
Matthew, Velma - Microbiology 335 EWU
Matthew, Velma - Biology 173 EWU
Matthew, Velma - Biology 160
Matthew, Velma - Microbiology 231
Mayer, Anne - Calendly
McCollim, Danny - AUDIO117 Intro To Music Technology
McCollim, Danny - Jazz Combo
McGregor, Robert - Chemistry
Meyer, Pam - Live Sound 1
Meyer, Pam - Live Sound 2
Meyer, Pam - Audio Coop Ed Seminar
Monk, Dave - Business Math Lab
Montgomery, Nicole - History 117
Montgomery, Nicole - History 136 Online
Moore, Thomas - CNC Machining
Morgado, Susan - Calendly
Morrow, Corrine - Interpreting I
Morrow, Corrine - ASL Interpreting II
Morrow, Corrine - Voicing
     N
Nelson, Alexis - College Knowledge
Nemri, Kamilia - Mathematics
Neufville, Mark - IS 140
Nguyen, HuuPhatLoi - English Composition
Nguyen, HuuPhatLoi - English Composition - COPY
Nguyen, HuuPhatLoi - English Composition - COPY - COPY
Nguyen, HuuPhatLoi - English Composition - COPY - COPY - COPY
Nick, Sally - Student to Student Peer Tutoring
Nielsen, Brady - Information Security
Nix, Jason - English 131: Introduction to Literature
Nix, Jason - Communicator Online
Nix, Jason - Media Writing
Nix, Jason - English 101
Noel, Judy - EDUC& 202
Noel, Judy - EDUC 204
     O
Odren, Donelle - PTA Clinical Education
Odren, Donelle - Click here for Clin Handbook & SCCE Manual
Olsen, Andrea - Fundamentals of Voice
Olson, Debra - Mathematics
Ostin, Michaela - email
Overhoff, Lexee - Sociology
Owings, Stephanie - English Composition
     P
Petridou-Fischer, Joanna - Chemistry 121
Pilant, Melissa - ASL&121
ping, ping - Soc 101
Price, Ron - BAS ISIT
     R
Richardson, Carl - Intro to Art
Robinson, Sabrina - Mathematics
Roth, Jim - English
Roth, Catharine - Philosophy, SCC
Roth, Catharine - Introduction to Philosophy
Roth, Catharine - Introduction to Logic
Rudders, Erin - Water Resources
Rux, Troy - Mathematics
Ryan, Mukti - Human Anatomy and Physiology 241
     S
Salboro, Malia - Home
Scheid, Becky - Surgical Technology
Seppa-Salisbury, Linda - Communication Studies
Sharp, Adam - Drama
Smith, Angela - Communication Studies
Snyder, Keith - Health and Wellness Telecourse
Steele, Dr. KayDee - Human Services
Stiles, Greg - Graphic and Web Design
Stone, Moriah - Transfer Degree
     T
Timm, George - Micro 260
Timm, George - Biology 160
Tollefsbol, E - Sociology 101
Tucker, Teri - Digital Recordings of Presentations for Outcomes 101
     U
Udlock, Rick - Computer Science/Information Systems
     V
Vigil, Cynthia - SFCC Academic Standards Workshops
Vredevelt, Beverly - Mathematics
     W
White, Gary - Respiratory Care
Whitmer, John - Astronomy
Wildman, Peter - Math 148 - Business Calculus I
Wildman, Peter - Pre-Calculus Trigonometry
Williams, Miichael - Global Issues - Political Science 125
Wilson, Cyndy - Introduction to Art
Wilson, Cyndy - Fundamental Drawing
Wolf, Gary - Chem 140
Woods, Kevin - MUSC 124 Jazz HIstory
EasyWeb Administration (Login Required)